Canlı Sonuçlar - 65saat.com | Van Haber | Van Haberleri 65saat.com | Van Haber | Van Haberleri

21 Ocak 2022 - 09:05
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
21:00
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
- : -
Freiburg II Freiburg II
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
20:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
- : -
Nürnberg Nürnberg
20:30
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
- : -
St Pauli St Pauli
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
22:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
- : -
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
18:45
Vllaznia Vllaznia
- : -
Egnatia Egnatia
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
11:45
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
- : -
Western United FC Western United FC
BAHREYN PREMİER LİGİ
16:45
East Riffa East Riffa
- : -
Al Hidd Al Hidd
18:00
Al Riffa Al Riffa
- : -
Al Budaiya Al Budaiya
19:20
Al Hala Al Hala
- : -
Manama Manama
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
22:45
Oostende Oostende
- : -
Antwerp Antwerp
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
22:00
RWD Molenbeek 47 RWD Molenbeek 47
- : -
Lommel SK Lommel SK
BREZİLYA ALAGOANO
MS
Aliança Aliança
1 - 3
CSA CSA
BREZİLYA MARANHENSE
01:30
IAEP IAEP
- : -
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
BREZİLYA PİAUİENSE
MS
River AC River AC
3 - 0
Cori-Sabba Cori-Sabba
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
16:30
CS Constantine CS Constantine
- : -
USM Alger USM Alger
17:00
WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen
- : -
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
17:00
O Medea O Medea
- : -
JS Saoura JS Saoura
17:00
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
- : -
MC Oran MC Oran
17:00
Paradou AC Paradou AC
- : -
US Biskra US Biskra
17:00
RC Relizane RC Relizane
- : -
NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
17:00
NC Magra NC Magra
- : -
ASO Chlef ASO Chlef
17:00
ES Setif ES Setif
- : -
RC Arbaa RC Arbaa
19:00
MC Alger MC Alger
- : -
HB Chelghoum Laid HB Chelghoum Laid
FRANSA LİGUE 1
23:00
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
- : -
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
21:00
Red Star Red Star
- : -
Chambly Chambly
21:00
Avranches Avranches
- : -
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
21:00
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
- : -
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos
21:00
SO Cholet SO Cholet
- : -
Bourg En Bresse Peronnas Bourg En Bresse Peronnas
21:00
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
- : -
Sedan Sedan
21:00
US Orleans US Orleans
- : -
Boulogne Boulogne
21:00
Villefranche Villefranche
- : -
Laval Laval
21:00
Le Mans Le Mans
- : -
Chateauroux Chateauroux
GALLER 2. LİGİ
22:30
Cambrian & Clydach Vale Cambrian & Clydach Vale
- : -
Carmarthen Carmarthen
22:30
Guilsfield Guilsfield
- : -
Gresford Athletic Gresford Athletic
22:30
Goytre United Goytre United
- : -
Afan Lido Afan Lido
22:30
Llandudno Llandudno
- : -
Holywell Town Holywell Town
ERT
Holyhead Hotspur Holyhead Hotspur
0 - 0
Bangor City Bangor City
22:30
Ammanford Ammanford
- : -
Port Talbot Port Talbot
22:30
Swansea University Swansea University
- : -
Risca United Risca United
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
Cefn Druids Cefn Druids
- : -
Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
22:45
The New Saints The New Saints
- : -
Connahs Quay Connahs Quay
22:45
Penybont Penybont
- : -
Aberystwyth Aberystwyth
HAZIRLIK KARŞILAŞMALARI
MS
Peru Peru
3 - 0
Jamaika Jamaika
14:00
Moldova Moldova
- : -
Güney Kore Güney Kore
16:00
Irak Irak
- : -
Uganda Uganda
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
- : -
Mumbai City Mumbai City
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
22:00
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
- : -
TOP Oss TOP Oss
22:00
Utrecht II Utrecht II
- : -
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
22:00
PSV II PSV II
- : -
Excelsior Excelsior
22:00
Maastricht Maastricht
- : -
Volendam Volendam
22:00
Den Bosch Den Bosch
- : -
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
22:00
Roda Roda
- : -
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
22:00
De Graafschap De Graafschap
- : -
Almere City Almere City
22:00
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
- : -
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Marathon CD Marathon
1 - 0
CD Platense CD Platense
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
23:00
Watford Watford
- : -
Norwich City Norwich City
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
22:45
Notts County Notts County
- : -
Barnet Barnet
22:45
Southend United Southend United
- : -
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
ERT
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
0 - 0
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
İSKOÇYA KUPASI
22:45
Rangers FC Rangers FC
- : -
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
İSPANYA LA LİGA
23:00
Espanyol Espanyol
- : -
Real Betis Real Betis
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
23:00
Tenerife Tenerife
- : -
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
22:45
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
- : -
Bologna Bologna
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
22:30
Parma Parma
- : -
Frosinone Frosinone
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Aguilas Doradas Aguilas Doradas
1 - 1
Atletico Bucaramanga Atletico Bucaramanga
MS
America de Cali America de Cali
1 - 0
Envigado Envigado
KUZEY İRLANDA 2. LİGİ
23:00
Ards Ards
- : -
Annagh United Annagh United
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
Crusaders Crusaders
- : -
Glentoran Glentoran
22:45
Larne Larne
- : -
Cliftonville Cliftonville
LÜBNAN PREMİER LİGİ
-
Tadamon Sour Tadamon Sour
- 0
Tripoli Tripoli
-
Al-Nejmeh Al-Nejmeh
- 0
Shabab Al Sahel Shabab Al Sahel
-
Al-Ahed Al-Ahed
- 0
Al-Safa Al-Safa
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Tapatio Tapatio
1 - 0
Venados FC Venados FC
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
0 - 1
FC Juarez FC Juarez
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Heartland Owerri Heartland Owerri
- : -
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
22:00
Arouca Arouca
- : -
Benfica Benfica
ROMANYA LİGA 1
21:00
FC Arges Pitesti FC Arges Pitesti
- : -
Dinamo Bükreş Dinamo Bükreş
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
19:00
Yılport Samsunspor Yılport Samsunspor
- : -
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
15:30
Al Baten Al Baten
- : -
Al Hilal Al Hilal
15:40
Al Taawon Al Taawon
- : -
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr
15:55
Dhamk Dhamk
- : -
Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC
20:10
Al-Ittihad Jeddah Al-Ittihad Jeddah
- : -
Al Faysali Al Faysali
TFF 2. LİG
13:00
CriptoSwaps Zonguldak Kömürspor CriptoSwaps Zonguldak Kömürspor
- : -
Pendikspor Pendikspor
VERANO KUPASI
03:15
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
- : -
Univ. de Chile Univ. de Chile
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 22 23 51
2 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 21 17 42
3 Fenerbahçe 22 8 36
4 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 22 6 35
5 Beşiktaş 22 4 35
6 Atakaş Hatayspor 22 -2 35
7 Medipol Başakşehir 21 9 34
8 Adana Demirspor 22 5 34
9 Yukatel Kayserispor 22 1 31
10 Gaziantep FK 21 -1 31
11 Demir Grup Sivasspor 22 6 30
12 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 22 -2 30
13 Galatasaray 22 -4 27
14 GZT Giresunspor 22 -1 26
15 Kasımpaşa 22 -3 24
16 Göztepe 22 -4 24
17 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 22 -11 23
18 Çaykur Rizespor 22 -18 21
19 Altay 22 -13 18
20 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 21 -20 15
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 20 19 42
2 MKE Ankaragücü 20 17 42
3 BB Erzurumspor 20 11 38
4 Eyüpspor 20 8 36
5 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 20 12 33
6 İstanbulspor 20 5 33
7 Adanaspor 20 6 32
8 Yılport Samsunspor 19 5 30
9 Tuzlaspor 20 1 27
10 Gençlerbirliği 20 -6 26
11 Manisa FK 20 -4 25
12 Beypiliç Boluspor 19 0 24
13 Kocaelispor 20 -5 24
14 Ankara Keçiörengücü 20 -5 23
15 Nasadoge Menemenspor 20 -10 23
16 Altınordu 20 -13 22
17 Bursaspor 20 -8 20
18 Altaş Denizlispor 20 -11 19
19 Balıkesirspor 20 -22 8
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 17 12 39
2 Bucaspor 1928 18 7 30
3 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 18 4 29
4 Nazilli Belediyespor 18 3 28
5 Ankara Demirspor 18 3 27
6 Uşakspor A.Ş. 18 -2 25
7 Isparta 32 Spor 18 1 25
8 Kırşehir Belediyespor 18 4 25
9 Kırklarelispor 18 8 25
10 Şanlıurfaspor 18 0 23
11 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 17 5 23
12 CriptoSwaps Zonguldak Kömürspor 18 -6 22
13 Pazarspor 18 -5 22
14 Akhisarspor 18 -4 22
15 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 18 -2 21
16 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 18 0 19
17 Eskişehirspor 18 -18 16
18 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 18 -10 16
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 20 35 48
2 1461 Trabzon FK 20 16 40
3 Sivas Belediyespor 20 21 37
4 Afjet Afyonspor 20 17 37
5 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 20 7 36
6 Somaspor 20 10 35
7 Bodrumspor 20 14 34
8 Çorum FK 20 14 34
9 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 20 0 32
10 Ankaraspor 20 8 30
11 Serik Belediyespor 20 -1 29
12 İnegölspor 20 -4 27
13 Diyarbekirspor 20 0 25
14 Etimesgut Belediyespor 20 -5 24
15 Turgutluspor 20 -12 22
16 Adıyaman FK 20 -11 19
17 Sarıyer 20 -15 15
18 Ergene Velimeşespor 20 -21 15
19 Kahramanmaraşspor 20 -36 11
20 Niğde Anadolu FK 20 -37 6